Členové

Dospělí a senioři

  • Miroslav Šerák a  Lenka Šeráková  (třída  M ve STT, třída B  v LAT)
  • Miloslav Mareška a Lenka Marešková   (třída M ve STT, třída A v LAT)
  • Denis Bourgeois a Magdaléna Dufková (třída M ve STT, třída C v LAT)
  • Jiří Marek a Hana Marková (třída M ve STT, tříba B v LAT)
  • Ivo Kreisl a Veronika Vaněčková (třída M ve STT, tříba C v LAT)
  • Antonín Vyhňák a Jana Brandejsová (třída A ve STT, tříba C v LAT)
  • Pavel Mráz a Lucie Růžičková (třída A ve STT, tříba B v LAT)
  • Jan Karafiát a Veronika Rusová (třída A ve STT)
  • Václav Skalický a Iva Skalická (třída A ve STT)
  • Jaroslav Steinbauer a Jitka Steinbauerová (třída A ve STT)
  • Michal Kolda a Kateřina Růžičková (třída B ve STT, třída A v LAT)
  • Oldřich Vlček a Eliška Mirská (třída C ve STT)
  • Oliver Imramovský a Viktorie Marešková (třída D ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Pavel Haman a Iryna Berestyuk (třída A ve STT)
  • Milan Marek a Tereza Magdalena Dvořáčková (třída B ve STT, třída C v LAT)
  • Lukáš Puč a Věra Kučová (třída C ve STT)
  • Jan Krivošej a Lucie Růžičková (tříba  B v LAT)
  • Jaroslav Ryba a Tereza Magdalena Dvořáčková (třída A ve STT)
  • Josef Knob a Hana Hindráková Mezihoráková (třída D ve STT)

    Děti, junioři a mládež

  • Josef Kuča a Daniela Šeráková  (třda A ve STT, třída B v LAT)
  • Matyáš Hošek a Eliška Moravová (třída B ve STT, třída B v LAT)
  • Lukáš Hájek a Emily Zikešová (třída B ve STT, třída B v LAT)
  • Richard Minařík a  Eva Jovandic (třída B ve STT, třída B v LAT)
  • Adam Kukuczka a Barbora Honsová (třída C ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Martin Šerák a Viktorie Lukander (třída C ve STT, třída C v LAT)
  • Ema Kučová (třída C ve STT, třída C v LAT)
  • Filip Hončík a Kamila Řehořová (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Bohuslav Jeřábek a Ester Jeřábková (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Filip Šeďa a Johana Honsová (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Nina Sýkorová (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Jiří Voříšek a Celine Sacco (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Tobiáš Brambůrek a Laura Kuljová (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Štěpán Kaucký a Denisa Marešová (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)
  • Richard Mareška a Klárka Černá (třída E ve STT, třída E v LAT)